| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Post Hand Over | 4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Lowes... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury & Spacious | Infinity Pool | Prime Location | Investo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,603,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study Ready To Move In 4 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,199,475
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
AED 1,199,475
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Ready To Move In 3 Months | The Best Deal For... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,995,246
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | The Best Deal For Investors | Sm... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,654,056
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% DISC | LIMITED | FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,903,500
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY LIMITED UNITS FOR BOOKING / HIGH ROI / HUGE UNIT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury & Spacious | Infinity Pool | Prime Location | Investo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,906,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \\ 20% DISCOUNT \\ 40% PHPP \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ 3... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer Ending Soon | Furnished | Move In 3 Months | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,551,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment with Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,134,173
1,436 AED/sqft
|
I S P R Luxury Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 1,950,500
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 1,927,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | High Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
The Biggest Layout | Pool View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK+Study | Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High Roi | Lowest P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED | DISTRESS | JVC | READY SOON |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool view | Vaccant | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 bed + study | High quality finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Post Hand Over | 1% Monthly | Big Layout | Prime Locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 966,413
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |