| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,535,040
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
ROI Ready | Premium Design | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,408,052
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Lifestyle | Luxury Comfort | ROI Strong | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 524,206
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studios & Duplexes at 368 Park Ln JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR + Maid Townhouse | Park View | 25/75 PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Invest in 368 Park Ln JVC | High ROI Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Ideal for Investment | Skycourts Tower B | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Pyramid Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ HIGH ROI \\ 4 YEARS POST HANDOVER PAY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN 2% DISC || 1% MONTHLY || 2+STUDY FULLY FITTED APARTM... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS/ POOL VIEW/VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 690,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View I Fully Furnished I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,337,140
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Step In Today | Amazing Price | Brand New Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ POST HANDOVER \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Strong ROI | Modern Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented - April 2027 | Unfurnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New| Storage | Negotiate | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,043,520
1,549 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Selling At Op | Best Price | Big Layout | Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 791,700
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | HIGH Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Pool | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Pool | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Studio | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,050,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |