| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3YRS PP_5%DP&1%MONTHLY_NEAR METRO_10%ROI_25%CAP AP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 917,810
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM DISCOUNT | LIMITED UNITS | 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Park Green View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Furnished | High Apprec... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 934,468
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Community | Attractive PHPP | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 759,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELITE DESIGN•1% MONTHLY•INFINITY POOL•10%ENTRY•GRAB | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished Apartments | 0.5% Monthly Plan | 4% D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | High-ROI Investment | Modern Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,162,713
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,279,533
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Pool | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Pool | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,719,534
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own the Skyline | Live the Vision | Thrive in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,407,919
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | Balcony | Binghatti Corner | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 64 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
16,533 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished Apartments | 0.5% Monthly Plan | 4% D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished Apartments | 0.5% Monthly Plan | 4% D... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch: 368 Park Ln by Tabeer Developments | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments at 368 Park Ln | Heart of JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
368 Park Ln JVC | Luxury Living by Tabeer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,495,040
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,077,454
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,068,724
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 BHK + Jacuzzi | Furnished | Balcony | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL / CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,407,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |