| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELITE DESIGN•1% MONTHLY•INFINITY POOL•10%ENTRY•GRAB | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Reef 998 | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,564,692
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR RAMDAN OFFER \\ GOOD PRICE \\ FLEXIBAL PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dalmore Tower – Smart Living in Dubai Land Residence Complex | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,615,448
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Victory Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern and Luxury | Spacious | Handover Soon | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 875,600
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling Fast | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | H ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 516,700
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dont Wait | 1% Monthly | Close to Metro | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment for Sale | Balcony | 815 Sq. Ft. | So... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| Only 1% Monthly Installments| 3 Years Post... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
+STUDY| FULLY FURNISHED| Only 1% Monthly Installments| 3 Yea... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER | NEAR METRO | MODERN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFERS I 10% OFF | FULLY FURNISHED| LIMITED LUXURY U... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER WITH 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Unit | Flexible Terms | Elite Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 889,099
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | High ROI | Exclusive Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 886,701
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
+STUDY \\ LIMITED \\ LOWEST PRICE \\ BEST DEAL \\ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GOOD OFFER IN RAMDAN \\ DON'T MISS ! \\ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Designer Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 882,406
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Where Ambition Lives | Where Comfort Begins | Auresta JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 929,796
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Design-Driven Spaces | Smart Comfort | Central Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 846,049
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Effortless Luxury | Contemporary Charm | Connected City Life | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 607,042
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,249,500
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Contemporary Comfort | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,249,430
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |