| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Plan | 20% DP | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 829,777
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury with Private Pool| Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Payments Later ! 30-70 PP_Furnished_Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,695 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Design-Driven Spaces | Smart Comfort | Central Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 958,438
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Smart Investment | Bold Architecture | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Where Ambition Lives | Where Comfort Begins | Auresta JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 524,206
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE \\ PRIME LOCATION \\ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT \\ HIGH ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Living | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 820,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_1%MONTHLY_4YRS POST HO_CASH PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT \\ BEST PRICE \\ PRIME LOCATION \\ HIGH ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME_TOP SELLING_CLASSY DESIGNS_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 877,800
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Homegrown Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 937,056
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure / Modern Tower / Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Near to Exit | Elegant Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Post Handover PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED UNIT \\ NEAR TO M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ GOOD VIEW \\ HIGH ROI \\ LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Move In Now | Pay Later | Big Layout | Close Kitchen | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Big Layout | High ROI | Premium unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Look Here | 70% Later | Furnished | Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+18 listings |