| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payments Later ! 30-70 PP_Furnished_Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,072,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
I BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEWS | SPACIOUS APART... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment | City Views | Sleek Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 years post handover plan with 1% monthly instalment / Furn... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Effortless Luxury | Contemporary Charm | Connected City Life | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 510,522
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,062,200
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME_TOP SELLING_CLASSY DESIGNS_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 998,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME_TOP SELLING_CLASSY DESIGNS_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION \\ HIGH ROI \\ GOOD PRICE \\ ASK FOR OFFER \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST INVEST \\ HIGH ROI \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ GOOD PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHY \\ POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN \\ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,264,200
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | BEST PRICED | Open To Offers | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Down payment | Signature Apartment | Fully Furnished | re... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Price / Genuine Resale / Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,654,400
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Open View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 713,131
2,141 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+112 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Upgraded 4-Bedroom Villa | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,833 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | TENANTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% Dp | 120k Rental Yeild | High Quality | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Flexible Payment Plan | Q2 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,807,885
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+38 listings |