| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Pool view | Large Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Strong ROI | Vibrant Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,923,888
1,090 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Attractive Plan | Prestigious Address | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 939,784
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Inspired Design | Urban Energy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,767,179
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment Comes fully furnished and smart Home Autom... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 25... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Swimming pool view | Handover March 2026| Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | LOWEST PRICE |HIGH QUALITY AND ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+52 listings |
|
|
High-Rise Harmony | Smart Interiors | Dubai Pulse | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 528,800
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Brand new | PHPP | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,677 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Elegant 2 Bed | Premium Quality | 60/40 PP |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,780,300
950 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Brand New | High Quality Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Yield up to 10% | Premium Finishing | Easy Installments | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | 1 BR High Floor | Ultra Luxury | Ready Soon | Op... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Garden View | Prime Location | High ROI | Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment | Ready to Move In | 4% DLD waiver | AED 5,000 Ad... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Up to 9% ROI | Elegant Design | Flexible Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,063,888
1,229 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
| Ready to Move | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Modern Li... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |