| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GOOD PAYMENT PLAN \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST INVEST \\ PRIME LOCATI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | POOL VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Smart Investment | Bold Architecture | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
URBAN MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 967,990
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Investors Deal | Lowest Price | Limited... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED UNIT \\ N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Ready Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Prime Spot l Maid Room... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,081,240
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Plus Maid | Hot Ramadan Offer | 0.5% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,900,686
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Studio | Strong ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 796,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Prime Location | Luxury STUDIO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 803,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 798,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ POST HANDOVER \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
+MAID \\ POST HANDOVER \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offplan Resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
River Front Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,601,489
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER| CLOSE TO METRO || HIGH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3YEARS POST HANDOVER| READY SOON| Fully Furnished| Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last unit| Bliss Tower | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 970,940
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,126,120
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 901,140
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Low-Floor | Spacious Studio | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 589 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Liquidity Driven Asset | Prime Corner | High Resale Potentia... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,589,998
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |