| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Limited... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,008,408
1,357 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Smart Buyers | Prime Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,008,347
1,372 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Prestigious Address | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 999,988
1,359 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+53 listings |
|
|
3YEARS POST HANDOVER| CLOSE TO METRO| READY SOON| HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Floor | Amenities View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,072,499
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 20%DISCOUNT| 5 MIN TO NEW LINE METRO STATIO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Units | 60/40 | High Return on Investment | Premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,179
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Designer-Furnished | Effortless Payment Terms | High Appreci... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,573
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Prime Location I Elegant Design| Family | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,170,487
1,469 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Horizon | High Rent Value | ROI Boost | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,343,577
1,759 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY \\ GOOD PRICE \\ BEST INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+STUDY \\ 1% MONTHLY \\ BEST PRICE \\ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Handover Q4 2026 I Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5 Min to Metro | Furnished Smart Home | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5 years payment plan with 1% monthly instalment | Fully Furn... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Handover Soon I Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Furnished I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,279,360
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning Furnished 1BR with Private Pool | Handover Soon | J... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | High ROI | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,642,549
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |