| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0.5% PER MONTHS | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CALL NOW ! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 642,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY+ SUNSET VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 8% Rental Yeild | Flexiable Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 950,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Below Market | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+61 listings |
|
|
Move In Now | Pay Later | Big Layout | Close Kitchen | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,444,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BR | High ROI Potential | Limited Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / 0.5% MONTHLY / LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal-Perfect Spot | Huge Layout | Easy PP | Ask | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 1,593,300
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Residence | Natural Light | Strong Long-Term... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 619,995
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | 1% For 80 Months | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,167,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP with 1% For 6.5 Years | Premium Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | Panoramic + Pool View | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,117,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Apex 906 Sq. ft Amenities... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Balcony & City View | Pool & Gym Acces... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MODERN SKYLINE LIVING | SUNSET VIEW LIFESTYLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 967,990
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Investors Choice | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,715 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-End Finishing | Easy JVC Connectivity | Balcony | Downt... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 950,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI Balcony with Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 850,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+2 listings |