| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER LUXURY | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,420,775
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,419,267
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,590,938
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Open Kitchen Layout | Balcony &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || HIGH FLOOR UNIT || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 760,888
1,148 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Community View | Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR with Private Jacuzzi | Community View | Only 20%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,200,341
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cove Grand by Imtiaz | Investor-Friendly Smart Home | High Y... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 758,227
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2BR with Private Jacuzzi | Green Boulevard View | 20% Down P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,795,113
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished | Spacious | 1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Zeux Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 998 Dubai Land | Multiple Views | Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,103,607
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Living | 30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR | 3 Balconies | Chiller Free | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rigel Apartments JVC | Pool & Courtyard View | Store Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Singh & beyond properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer DLD Waiver 20% OFF Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limted Offer (5% Booking | 4% Dld Waiver | Fully Furnished ) | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,216,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rented l High Floor l Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,003,888
1,150 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Pay Less Now 30K | Few Left | Furnished | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM || FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PAYME... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,048,515
1,235 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Promotion | 10% Savings | Furnished Homes | Popular... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pay Less Now 30K | Few Left | Furnished | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,192,073
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |