| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High-Growth... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Pay Less Now 30K | Few Left | Furnished | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 2-BED+STUDY | OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3years post-handover Easy Installments Near handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Flexi Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 783,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Healthy living environment Greenery Best lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE || SMART HOME || LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,918
1,527 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pay Less Now 30K | Few Left | Furnished | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Options Available | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal || Fully Furnished || Brand New || High ROI ||... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly for 7 Years Plan | Furnished | 4% Dld Waiver | +8... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 1,198,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High Demand | Excellent Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,008,223
1,372 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Smart Investment | Bold Architecture | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 567,493
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool Facing | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
1+STUDY || SPACIOUS LAYOUT || POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 1 BHK | Rented | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 650,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || 1% MONTHLY || LOW RISE BUILDING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 647,967
1,616 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR+JACUZZI | HIGH FLOOR LIVING VIEWS | RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 753,888
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 745,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPEN SKY LINE VIEW | LOWEST DP | POST HAND OVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | Natural Light | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |