| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1BR | High End Finishes | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
YHU Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REFINED URBAN LIFESTYLE | ACCESS TO KEY DESTINATIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+52 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,685,778
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,689,543
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,677,992
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Design-Driven Spaces | Smart Comfort | Central Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 607,042
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Apartment | Hot Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 809,593
1,815 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || SMART HOMES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Studio | pool view | 10% down payment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 720,634
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | 20/80 Payment Plan |Hand Over Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 976,823
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,016,888
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,019,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Flexible payment plan 2 bed with Study | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE RESIDENCE | PLATINUM LIVING | SKYLINE & DOWNTOWN V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,615,648
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Adler Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Lume Residences JVC | Furnished | Skyline &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 954,207
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Community View| High Rental Demand| Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | LARGE PLOT | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 6,837 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Layout I Park View I Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Apartment | Investor Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 770,890
1,880 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Ideal for Living or ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 774,488
1,857 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Brand New | Hot Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 826,579
1,858 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Perfect for Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 769,059
1,844 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Open Views | Best Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 767,880
1,846 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |