| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Brand New | Amazing Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 815,392
1,828 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 950,233
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 949,090
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Home | Don’t Miss Out | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 761,932
1,845 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 949,032
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resplendent in Design | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 574 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,016,344
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Effortless Luxury | Contemporary Charm | Connected City Life | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 528,800
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 785,772
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern City | Park Views | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || MODERN APARTMENTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 745,888
1,143 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || MODERN APARTMENTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 742,888
1,121 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near handover Easy Installments 3years post-handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30\70 PP_DLD WAIVER_3YRS POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 527,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,923,888
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,861,888
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Private Pool | Peaceful Community | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,104,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
RW Luxury Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || SMART HOME SYSTEM || 3 YEARS POST HANDOVE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 720,633
1,720 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,442,208
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment | High Demand Area | High Quality | Park &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | UPGRADED TO 2BR | VACATING JULY 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,273,200
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline Views | Spacious | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Where Ambition Lives | Where Comfort Begins | Auresta JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 510,522
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
0.5% PER MONTHS | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CALL NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |