| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Final Offer | High ROI | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 721,919
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+132 listings |
|
|
High‑Yield Property | High ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,597,999
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,102,348
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,101,569
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER LUXURY | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own the Skyline | Live the Vision | Thrive in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 877,165
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR with Balcony | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Luxury Finishing| Great ROI | Downtown City... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 30% Posthandover | 4% Dld Waiver | Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 792,707
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 795,387
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 Min To Circle Mall | Freehold Smart Homes | Cheapest Unit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,071,266
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 730,000
831 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,084,739
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR Unit | Luxury Homes | 10% down payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,238,771
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PP || SMART HOMES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Kitchen Appliance | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Private Pool | Built for High ROI | Smart Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,109,220
1,450 AED/sqft
|
RW Luxury Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Good investment Semi Furnished Flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Discount Limited Offer | Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor 1BHK unit | Semi Furnished | Luxurious Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,109,039
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,228,093
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Easy Payment Plan | For Smart Investors | Book N... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+36 listings |