| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,136,100
1,550 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MODERN MINIMAL LIVING | CLEAN REFINED SPACES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,089,998
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2BR + Maid | Huge Layout | Rooftop Garden | Prime JVC... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AIRY URBAN HOME | BRIGHT OPEN INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 699,998
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Prime location I limited Discount I High Rental yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Pool View | Bright | Lucrative Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio I High ROI I Fully Furnished I High Quality I 30% PHP... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 778,933
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Pool Unit | Luxury Homes | 10% down payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,280,785
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,311,552
1,464 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,307,770
1,464 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR | Luxury Lifestyle | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool - 30% Discount - Luxury Units-1% Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount or 2 Years Post Handover | 1% Monthly | Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | pool view | 20% down payment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR | spacious | Prime Location | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,951,734
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright And Natural| Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open View | High Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spring Offer ( 14% Discount | Versace Brand | Pool View ) | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal!! Burj Al Arab and Marina View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 40 MONTHS || LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,126,040
1,211 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,097,280
1,164 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,073,280
1,170 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,136,100
1,550 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+7 listings |