| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Smart Home | Mid Floor | Near Outlet Mall | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 750,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || POST HANDOVER PP || PREMIUM FINIS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,543,777
1,313 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM || 1% MONTHLY || SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park Facing | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Living | Open Views | Premium Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Best Deal I Smart Home I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,090,368
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartment | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,224,349
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartment | Rooftop Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 809,593
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Apartment | Rooftop Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 761,932
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Enter Early l Fully Furnished Smart Apartment | Roo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 770,890
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL | PEACEFUL ATMOSPHERE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Spacious 1 BR |Front of Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cornet Unit in Binghatti Apex | Prime JVC Location | High RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Upstate Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | Perfect investment opportunity / Fully furnis... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Furnished | 46th Floor | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
7 years payment plan | 15% DP | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Special Eid Offer | High Floor | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+61 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Luxury Project | Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+64 listings |
|
|
Special Eid offer | Limited Units | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Hot Deal | Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+137 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Fully Furnished 1BR | 20/80 Payment Plan | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,170,487
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Samana Parkville: Perfect Urban Retreat | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,209,520
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Apartment in Dubai Land with Water View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR Gem in Dubailand - Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+16 listings |