| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water View in Rivo by Grovy | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Reef 998 – DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | HIGH ROI | Growing DLRC Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 950,303
1,100 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Unexpected_Close To Metro_Furnished_Huge Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 810,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK+MAIDS+STUDY | FULLY FURNISHED |ULTRA LUXURY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,833,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 782,100
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 797,400
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,235,700
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED STUDIO | LOW PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | 2BR+MAIDS+STUDY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,833,658
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai land by Rivo by Grovy | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,564 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Charming 4 BR Apartment in Dubai with Water Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Large Layout | Rooftop Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Dubai Land - Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio in Rivo by Grovy: Your Urban Retreat | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR Oasis in Dubai Land - Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Title 30/70 payment plan | 3years post handover | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BHK + MAIDS +STUDY | ULTRA LUXURY APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,798,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Elegant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 605,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Le Blanc Residence by Imtiaz: Affordable Urban Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Pool Facing | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
6% OFF | 4% DLD Waiver | only 0.5% Monthly Instalment | Furn... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unexpected_Close To Metro_Furnished_Huge Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,494,800
971 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |