| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unobstructed View | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
REEF 998 – Contemporary Living in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,353,250
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT WITH PRIVATE POOL |HIGH DEMAND |INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT WITH BEST CASH PRICE | LAGOON VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PHPP | HIGH ROI | VASTU | FULLY FURNISHED | NEW... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
2 BR unit with pool | spacious | Prime Location | 20% Down P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,687,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
POSTHAND OVER OFFER | Secure Your ROI | Modern Apartments |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 BR Haven in Dubailand: Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR Apartment in Dubailand - Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Reef 998 – DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Pool View | Smart Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER! SMART LIVING | PRIVATE JACUZZIS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN || PREMIUM... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,554,777
1,322 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spring Offer ( Fully Furnished | Attractive Payment Plan | 4... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,216,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Spacious | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Chaimaa Avenue JVC | Balcony & Cit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Park View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Community View | Fitted Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Open View | Kitchen Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover soon|Best price | Prime location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Haven in Dubailand: Stylish Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 10% Discount | Pre Launch Stage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 680,000
956 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,337,632
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+81 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,339,537
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Best Value | Open Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |