| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR with Balcony | Motivated Seller | Durar 1A | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Sansav Properties L. L. C...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ Ready To Mov... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAIDS+STUDY+JACUZI | FULLY FURNISHED | ULTRA LUXURY. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 3,405,174
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Attractive Offer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 8 Months / Investment deal / 30/70 Payment... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAID | PARK VIEW | OP PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,794,888
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION _DIRECT ON VILLAS_10%DISC OR 3YRS PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,624,020
920 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stop Here !! Power Deal_Furnished_10% OFF_High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Azure | Balcony & Pool V... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,626 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Affordable 2 BHK Apartment for Sale | Skycourt D | Investmen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 950,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_NEW LAUNCH_5 MIN TO NEW LINE METRO STATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | 15 Mins from Burj Khalifa | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,192,073
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ / STRONG CAP... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ / STRONG CAP... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MUST-GRAB RAMADAN OFFER | NO COMMISSION | THE CHEAPEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 527,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 868,600
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | HIGH Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Park View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Private Pools in Every Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime location /Golden Opportunity for investors and End Use... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly payment | Smart Home | 80% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal | 6% Discount | High Floor Studio | Binghatti Ethe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+141 listings |
|
|
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+143 listings |
|
|
6% OFF + DLD FREE | Pay Just 0.5% Monthly | Smart Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI / Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal/... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+40 listings |