| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | High End Finishing | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I Prime Location I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,715,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER! OPEN SEA VIEW_ SMART LIVING _PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT WITH PRIVATE POOL |HIGH DEMAND |INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 BR Haven in Dubailand: Stylish Rivo by Grovy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Private Pool | SAMANA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own a Unit with Sustainable Investment Returns in Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,532,888
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bed Apartment in Skycourts Tower D | Prime Location... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 950,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Floor | Closest to Al Khail | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 685,201
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 14% Discount | Trusted Developer | Highest Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Easy Payments | ROI Deal | Limited | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,342,703
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+84 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Units | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,345,824
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Homes | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Huge Terrace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 937,676
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1HBK - PRIME LOCATION - HIGH ROI -SPECIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Years post payment | 1% monthly | Prime location | Near Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
A Secure Investment Combining a Prime Location and High Retu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+34 listings |