| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Refined Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 733,272
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 936,203
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 858,735
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | High Floor | STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 553,492
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 551,691
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Prime JVC Address | BOOK NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,594,777
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Deal | Spacious & Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,336,432
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to bus stop | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 875,000
947 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | 1300 per sqft | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,574,777
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Next to Bus Stop | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 904,999
975 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REFINED URBAN LIVING | ACCESS TO MAJOR CITY DESTINATIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 989,995
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern | Great ROI | Under Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Homes | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,221,253
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,082,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 20+ Amenities | Unique Sunken Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living with Cooled Balcony | Limited Units | Strong R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 738,524
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT URBAN LIFESTYLE | FULL RANGE OF LUXURY FACILITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,589,998
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Large 3BR | Community View | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH CITY LIFESTYLE | BRIGHT SPACIOUS INTERIORS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 699,998
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Lower Price || Spacious || Best quality | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | READY SOON | BEST OFFER | | DOWN TOWN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,256,690
994 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1st Cooled Balcony & Guaranteed ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 777,336
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | Family Community | 20/80 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,647,620
1,971 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Up to 10% ROI | Flexible Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |