| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Pick | Up to 11% ROI | Luxury Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 700,529
1,829 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MODERN | SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,513 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Only!! | 12% Roi | High Floor | Cash Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Furnished Apartment I Top Floor Comfort I Best Inv... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Private Plunge Pool | Pool View |Prime Location... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,508,823
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Shahin Eleven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
private pool / high quality / investor deal / premium amenit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Private Pool | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,422,749
1,045 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Semi Furnished I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Plot | 30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 854,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
10% DP | 4% DLD Waiver | Semi-Furnished | Open Road view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Semi-Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | READY SOON | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,233 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 899,640
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,629,131
1,484 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,622,009
1,477 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 5 Star Amenities | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View I Fully Upgraded I Unique Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | V1TER Residence | Balcony & Pool A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Community View | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Options Available | High Floor | Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |