| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Upgraded Kitchen | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 975,000
766 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 652,223
1,591 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in a Strategic Location in the Heart of Dub... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,861,888
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Lowest Price | Multiple Option | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth | 60/40 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,436,044
1,433 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVERS & OFFERS | 30/70PP | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,299,710
1,526 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,627,097
1,482 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,623,026
1,478 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal l Fully furnished-Enter Early Benefit More 8-1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Great Payment Plan I Last Unit I No Comission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,252 sqft |
AED 1,834,420
815 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Tenanted | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 511 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN ELEGANT LIVING | WELL-CONNECTED AND HIGHLY ACCESSIBLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,518,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,169,910
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,169,749
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 0% Commission | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 804,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
pool view | 14% off | +8% Rental yeild | branded by versace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Community View | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Location | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal l Fully furnished-Enter Early Benefit More 8-1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best View | Largest One Bed | Best Lay Out | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN THE AREA BEST INVESTMENT COOLING BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 803,255
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Oasis in DubaiLand - 9 Minutes from Global Village | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+15 listings |