| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Amenities | Best Location | Smart Investment in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,163,508
1,460 AED/sqft
|
G C C Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Unique Duplex | Pool Facing | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 875,000
810 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal | 6% Discount | High Floor Studio | Binghatti Ethe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+143 listings |
|
|
2 HBK + STUDY - PRIME LOCATION - SPECIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready for ROI | Furnished | High Rental Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 770,890
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | 20% DP | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,197,706
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Ramz Alhayat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Smart Investment | Prime DLRC Address | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,439
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Dunes Aura Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Own the Invention | Private Climate-Controlled Sanctuary | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,436,044
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | 2BR plus Maid | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,930,236
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 1,753,452
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner Unit | Massive Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 2,159,968
840 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Top Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,395,587
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment in Prime Dubai Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,775,623
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | LUXURY FURNISHED | BEST LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,158,477
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle / Payment Plan / Highest Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,136,823
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Miami-Style Living 1BR | High ROI | Prime JVC | Hot Investme... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Immaculately Maintained | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,789 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Avana 2BR Deal | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,780,568
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Smart home | high ROI | Best price | prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 790,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | FULLY FURNISHED | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Community | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Suiteable Living Properti...
|
+2 listings |