| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bring unit | Rented | Near to park | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Signature Binghatti Design | Cash Deal | 2027 Handover | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+141 listings |
|
|
UNFURNSIHED I RENTED I BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Space | Direct Lagoon View | Smart Buy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,634,461
1,950 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Direct Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,635,090
1,949 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Private Pool | Strong Return | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,636,560
1,950 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes | Lagoon Community | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,177,779
1,528 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cozy Living | Parkview Lagoon | Smart Buy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,179,783
1,530 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Lagoon Courtyard | Growth Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,249,968
1,619 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Space | Lagoon Parkview | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,253,674
1,624 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 3Y PHPP Available | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,038,900
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Best Deal l Near To Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY CITY LIVING | ELEGANT DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,089,998
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,224,933
1,455 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,233,100
1,446 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Laundry Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,230,690
1,462 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Phantom JVC | Private Plunge... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Serdar Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,034,246
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,032,939
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only For Buyers | Spacious Layout | Cozy Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spaciously Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10th Floor | High ROI | 5% instalment every 3 month | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+28 listings |