| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Premium Amenities | High Rental Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 798,933
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_3 Years Post Handover_NEAR METRO_15% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL || 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER Pp || 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 983,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Le Blanc Residence By Imitiaz | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RIVO BY GROVY | 1BHK+LAUNDRY | Handover Sep 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool in Your Balcony | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 882,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Guaranteed ROI -10% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 5,509 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool & Park View | 7% Roi | 40% TILL Handover Only | Handove... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,139,900
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,172,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Great Investment | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Pool View | 60/40 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | JVC Area | Completion Sept 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
H N H Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,151,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Smart Buyers | Prime Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 995,346
1,352 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Boulevard View I 0% Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,781,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Prime JVC Location | Floor-to-Ceiling Window... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+42 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Mid Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Eterno Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Premium Living I Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High Demand | Excellent Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 992,661
1,349 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Prestigious Address | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 991,407
1,349 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,256,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Biggest Layout | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+3 listings |