| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% Down payment / 5% instalment every 3 month / Premium Fin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Direct Pool Access | Largest type | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
14th Floor | 5% Instalment every 3 month / Special Discount... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Vacant | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,422,750
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 971,250
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 8% ROI for 3 Years | Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN/PREMUIM FINISHES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 799,573
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,204,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furniture - DLRC, 20-80 Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,923
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Saga Luxury Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Hot Deal | Luxury Furnished Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Lowest Price | Multiple Option | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Terrace | Top floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,779,834
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 4% DLD WAIVER | DISCOUNTS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Avana Studio Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 746,413
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal: Fully Furnished + No DLD Fees | Verdania 1 |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,174,762
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Apartments | Zero DLD Charges | Dubai... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,162,208
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No Fees l No DLD l Fully Furnished l Best Investor Deal l Q1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,157,452
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
| Premium 1 br | spacious layout | prime location | high ren... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Brand New 1 Bed | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_POOL VIEW_FURNISHED__3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 832,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |