| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Semi-Furnished | 3 Years Post-Handover | Modern Homes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,079,770
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Al Kafaa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living 1-Bed I Smart Home Features I Premium Investm... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,261,595
1,561 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower I Sleek Studio with Private Pool I Premier Lif... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 586 sqft |
AED 858,006
1,465 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW BEFORE THE PRICE GOING UP-CASH OFFER-LIMITED UNITS-... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High Floor | with Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
A LUXURY HIDDEN HAVEN FOR EXCLUSIVE INVESTORS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL/STUDIO/BEVERLY PARK/PAYMENT PLAN/EXCELENT BUIL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Huge Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 921,096
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | The East Crest JVC | Pool & Downtown View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,703,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Vacant in April, High finish throughout | Vot | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Cash Discount | 12% ROI | Investor Deal | Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cove Edition 6 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 813,527
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Luxury Apartment | High Qualit... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | ASK FOR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | WITH BALCONY | TENANTED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Features I Premium Investment Opportunity | IBR w... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,282,996
1,593 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT ||LIMITED TIME || INVESTOR DEAL || 1% MONTHLY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | City and Community Views | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,219,806
1,449 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I With Balcony I Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pool View | with Balcony | Elegant and Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investment | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |