| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Pool Facing | Huge layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
940 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch Price | 1BR with Private Jacuzzi | Premium... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 808,375
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | POST PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
5%Booking _ Discount 10% _ JVC MODERN HOMES READY FOR HANDOV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Smartest investment-More than a home-its lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | HANDOVER 2026 | HIGHEST CAPITAL APPRECIATION... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina Skyline View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Stax Tower B JVC | Multiple Views | Fu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 2,114,849
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Vacant | Best Deal | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | DIRECTLY ON PARK | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Electra JVC | Furnished | Golf & Skyline Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,820,982
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Bright Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open Kitchen | Cozy Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Brand New | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2-Bed + Study with Pool | 6-Year Payment Plan | 1% Monthly |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts| Semi-furnished I Premium | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 934,025
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Authentic Resale | High ROI | Payment Plan Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT 2BHK WITH 40% POST HO | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | 4% DLD WAIVER | INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED SMART INVESTMENT HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,565,288
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Brand New | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View| High Rental Demand| Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,959,300
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Aristo Homes Realty
|
+2 listings |