| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Poo View | Brand New | Furnished | Parking |Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 15% ROI | FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | POST HANDOVER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 15% ROI | FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | POST HANDOVER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Limited units available | Close to metro | HIGH ROI | Smart... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | MAID ROOM | AMAZING VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Growth Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Limited Stock | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Exclusive 1BR_Highest Renta... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | BRANDED RESIDENCE | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 604,278
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT — PRIME LOCATION IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 928,646
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,295,380
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
lifestyle | Smart Investment | High brand | Iconic Project | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
943 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 09 Life Residences | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 569,300
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Rental Demand | Modern Living | 50/50 P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
648 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Cash Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Two bedrooms + maid's room with easy payment plans. . . Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Elegant Interior Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline View Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,129,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to move 1BR | Semi-furnished | Smart Investment Opport... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High Demand | Elegant living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Main Road View | Near to Handover | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+10 listings |