| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,047,777
1,550 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Urban Residences | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,078,777
1,789 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,714,777
1,302 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sky Line by Peace Homes | Balcony & Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Fully Furnished Apartment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED DEAL | 20% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Limited Ti... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Price _ Price pased on pament plan _ Extrad dis for cas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission\Handover Soon I 20/80 Payment Plan I Fully Fur... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Accept Mortgagee_HANDOVER 2026_High ROI_1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 890,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY/CASH DEAL/ASK 30%-70%PAYPLAN/DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 629,530
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price_40% Post Hand Over_NEAR METRO_6Yaers Payment Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Off-Plan | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,078,999
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View | Semi-Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Elegant Interior Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern | Elegant Design | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Home That Pays You Back - Prime Area - Call now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Zero Taxes | High... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 512,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Brand new Studio | Key In Hand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 749,900
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | W/Dishwasher | Lavish 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Zero Taxes | High... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX STYLE | PRIVATE GARDEN | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HUGE LAYOUT | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor Pool View | 1+Study | Investor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+10 listings |