| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Book Now!_Balanced Complete Yours_30/70 Payment Plan_Metro a... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,344,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Praivet Pool || Prime location || Flexible PP... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Units Avail... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High brand | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 856,700
988 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elite Returns | Strong Design | Investment Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,500,590
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Investment | Luxury Features | Modern Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,551,030
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Floarea Oasis | Downtown & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool & Garden | Fully Furnished | Luxury Boutique Li... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI | NUVE – DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 570,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY WITH 3 YEARS PHP_LUXURY AMENITIES&LIFESTYLE_QUIET... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 787,500
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,129,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Total Privacy with Your Own Terrace Plunge Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,845,999
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING - PREMUM FINISHING - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,419,961
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Skyline and Pool View | Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,879,636
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Developer | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,129,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | LUXURY APARTMENT | GREAT PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICE DROP +40% PHPP SPECIAL OFFER FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 Completion | Smart Home | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,104,960
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,069,440
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE [] CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT [] 1% MONTHLY [] EXCLU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,800
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |