| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
REAL PRICE [] CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT [] 1% MONTHLY [] EXCLU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room | Limited-Time Discount | Limited Units | Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
793 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Spacious | Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BEST PRICE IN DLRC WITH 40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 900,500
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Growth Potential | Affordable Entry Price | Strong Rent... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 780,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_STRONG VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offer Cash Or 1% Monthly For 5YRS - High ROI - prime locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Opportunity - Great Investment - Special Offers - Private Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BOOK NOW_3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_STRONG VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LIMITED CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR Pp || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living at Beverly Park by HMB | Grab Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Open-Plan Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,634,880
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,633,920
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Unfurnished Unit |Belgravia Heights | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Returns | Investment Strong | Luxury Smart | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,521,030
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Furnished | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio Apartment with Marina View, Main Road View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Danube | 1 BR | High Floor | Q3 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+12 listings |
|
|
With Storage | Fitted Kitchen | Private Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
755 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Design | Strong Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,086,080
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Modern Comfort | Elite Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,085,120
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Good for Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Zero Taxes | High... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 848,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |