| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Strong Appreciation Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,039,777
1,538 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | Lowest Price | Ready to Move W... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - smart home - high ROI - premium amenities... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
cash offer | Strong rental Demand | High ROI | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Duplex- No Stress Payments Secure Your Home Tod... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Skyline Views | Balcony Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living + Flexible Payments | Perfect for Families | W... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,519,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% Dld Waiver_Post Handover Payment Plan_30/70 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Limited units available | Close to metro | HIGH ROI | Smart... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
714 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 998 Dubai Land | Pool & Skyline V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN DLRC ON HIGH FLOOR AND OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 750,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20%DISCOUNT-3YEARS POST HANDOVER-20% ROI-Flexible Payment Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 900,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| HANDOVER 2026 || CHANCE || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN DUB... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below market price I Great ROI | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 2-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+S | Pool View | More Options | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 542,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio#1% Monthly Post-Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HIGH GROWING AREA/25%DISCOUNT/PRIVATE POOL/ASKPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Fully Furnished smart home| Prime| Unique| Flex... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |