| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Investment Value in Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-End Finishes | Smart home | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 650,199
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 695,888
994 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment – Strong ROI – Downtown & Garden Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Forest City Tower 2 | Dubai Land | 15 Mi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | Ideal Investor Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
946 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Close to Metro | High ROI | Smart... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Eviction Notice Served | Top Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | ZERO TAXES | DISTR... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Pool View | 2 bed and 3 bath | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Panoramic Community Views | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | On 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 775,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 570,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | opportunity near metro & university | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom fully furnished Dubailand Ivy Garden Privat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Pool View | Prime Unit with Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 630,000
748 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5th Floor | 20% DP | Semi-Furnished | Flexible payment plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Best PRISE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | Park & Sky... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,299,997
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apt | Prime JVC | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 925,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+9 listings |