| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Unique Layout | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Iconic Project | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 897,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Accept Crypto | |nvestors Deal | Ca... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+62 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
14%Down Payment | Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Flexible plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,173,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,482,740
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,412,180
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment | Modern Returns | Strong Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,536,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Lifestyle | Luxury Comfort | ROI Strong | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,545,600
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Peace Lagoons II | Pool & Park Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40% Post Hand Over_NEAR METRO_6Yaers Payment Plan_Lowest Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Plan | High Returns | Samana1% Mont... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,122,944
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Luxury Finishing | High ROI | Prime Locat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+ Maid Fully Furnished | Stunning Views | Smart Investmen... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio | Ready Soon | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Highest R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Amazing 1Br | Handed Over | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,193,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CENTRAL CONNECTIVITY | STUDIO APARTMENT | STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | High ROI | Premium Deal | Smart Design... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | MODERN FINISHING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 573,600
1,402 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Best Layout | 8.5% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+13 listings |