| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Ready Soon | Prime location | high Roi | 2 Years Pos... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1% Monthly | Near Metro | 10% Down Payment |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | HIGH ROI | NUVE – DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Prime L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | GREAT CAPITAL APPRECIATION | HIGH ROI | DL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,117,886
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Park View & Sunken Balcony | Metro Connec... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 856,374
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Ajad Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio for Smart Investors | DLRC | Unique Outdoor C... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 759,566
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Ajad Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMEN / 30% CASH OR 1% MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH / PRIVA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
INVEST NOW WITH THE BEST PRICE | 1% MONTHLY | LAGOON FRONT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 685 sqft |
AED 580,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GREAT FOR INVESTOR l 0% C0MMISSION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Park View | Innovative Balcony Cooling | Metro Future | Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
714 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Holiday Inn (3 Star Hotel) | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 250 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Ready Soon | Prime location | Post Handover... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
759 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park & Skyline Views | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | DIRECTLY ON THE PARK | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | 15% ROI | LUXURY | LIMITED UNIT | BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dream it Own it | Buy your future | Strong Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,249,500
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,264,200
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | HANDOVER 2026 15% ROI \ LIMITED UNIT \\ BEST... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,000,100
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |