| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great View | High ROI | Handover Soon | Best Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1br plus With Patio And Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
940 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing 1.5 BHK Layout | Handed Over | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Demand Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,406,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Growth Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,403,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Design Homes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,402,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Premium Tower Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Distinguished Address | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Attractive ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,381,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Growth Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,377,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Living + Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Smart Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Unit + Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Study Room | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Contemporary Living Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,237,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_METRO ACCESS!_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special offer-seize the opportunity-Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS- NEAR METRO- HIGH ROI - INVEST DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE [] CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT [] 1% MONTHLY [] EXCLU... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,400
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL/ASK 30%-70%PAYPLAN/DLRC/HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 681 sqft |
AED 600,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Celesto Tower | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 780,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,654,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EASY ACCESS/INVESTOR DEAL/PRIME LOCATION/BOOK NOW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN | RESORT LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
6-Year Post-Handover Plan | 20% to Book | 1% Monthly | Saman... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 653,152
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |