| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Beverly Park | Balcony & Pool Acce... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Dalmore Tower | Furnished | Downtown City &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,640,689
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future Metro Access | Luxury 2 Bed | Park View | High-End Fi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,534
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
1BED | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,004,881
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Studio | Higher Floor | High-End Quality | Q4 2027 | R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN / STREET VIEW / SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI / SPACIOUS + STUDY ROOM / 50-50 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Premium Studio | Stunning Interior | 50/... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 733,900
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Strong | Luxury Interiors | Smart Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+143 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Smart Buyers | Prime Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,019,684
1,387 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Living | Prestigious Address | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,014,091
1,365 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High Demand | Excellent Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,015,312
1,379 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,024,138
1,378 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Interiors | Road View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layouts | 1% Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
12% Discount |High Floor Unit | HIGH ROI | FURNISHED| 8% ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Iconic project | Private Jacuzzi | Saray Prime Residence | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQFT -CLOSE TO TO METRO - SMART HOME - HI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 926,193
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Limited Discount | Grab it... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart-Tech Home | Park View | Modern Design | Top-Notch Fini... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,534
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Smart-Tech Home | Premium Qual... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Post-Handover (1% Monthly Over 30 Months) | Prime Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Intelligent Investment | 6-Year Plan | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Steps from Metro Station | Lowest Market... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |