| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7% Discount | 0.25% Monthly | 2 years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,289,032
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
7% Discount | 50/50 PP | High ROI in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,173,795
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,143 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+134 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,137,399
1,978 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISH | POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE PER SQFT | NEAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 890,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INNOVATION IN EVERY DIRECTION | READY SOON | BEST PRICE IN D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2026 | BEST PRICE PER SQFT | NEAR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 681 sqft |
AED 600,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 600,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Your Future Home Awaits Easy Payments 1% Monthly + Modern Li... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,524,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout For Luxury Duplex In Prime Location With 1%F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 3,003,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_6Yaers Payment Plan_Lowest Price_40% Post Hand Ov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE BOTANIC ARCHITECTURAL PARKVILLE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,816 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% Dld Waiver_Post Handover Payment Plan_30/70 PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,234,351
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Lateral One | Modern Living & High RO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,816 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Close to Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 775,000
989 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLLY Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home Features | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Most Beautiful Views | Unbelievable Prices for a Limited Tim... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 925,679
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Italian Design | High ROI Opportunity | 1% M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Large Balcony | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
For End-Users & Investors | 30% Post-Handover (1% Monthly Ov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Largest Layout | Stunning Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,423,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+5 listings |