| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Good ROI | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 950,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment | High Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,623,379
1,860 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Strong Rental Income | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,626,199
1,873 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
luxury 2B+Maid | Special Offers | Premium finishing | Spacio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Price | Prime Location | Iconic Project | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
966 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ALMOST SOLD OUT 1 BR | HIGHT ROI | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Modern Comfort | Elite Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,584 sqft |
AED 2,593,080
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,619,645
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Lifestyle | Luxury Comfort | ROI Strong | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,834,698
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | Future Metro Access | Premium Interior | Top Qua... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Private Jacuzzi | High ROI | Sky Line DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - furnished - prime loca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Furnished | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Residences | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ideal Family Home | 2BR @ The Corner | 50% Post-Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Best payment Plan | Quality | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 812,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Direct from Developer | High End | Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 696,849
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Reef 998 | Furnished | Skyline & Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,347,881
1,333 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN _LOWESTPRICE_ALMOST READY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,140 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+135 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Road & City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Bauhaus Properties
|
+1 listings |