| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1bhk + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
940 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR | Negotiable | Immaculate Condition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
930 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new 1BHK | Fully Furnished | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Act Fast!_Own the Unit_A Class Beyond_Modern Luxury_Smart Li... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INNOVATION IN EVERY DIRECTION | THINK BEYOND VERTICAL LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Motivated Seller | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Rented Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,072,777
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Modern 1BHK | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Downtown & Park Views | Prime Location | Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot with Open View | Post Handover Payment Plan | Be... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Prime location - High return on investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,223 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | High ROI + Private Pool | Samana1% Monthly... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover-10% Down payment-limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 673 sqft |
AED 530,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Samana Ibiza | Balcony & Pool A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY WITH 3 YEARS PHP_LUXURY AMENITIES&LIFESTYLE_QUIET... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIVATE BALCONY | FLEXIBLE PLAN | LIMITED OFFER | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 653,152
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CASH/UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Apartments | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Premi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,346,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% DLD | Ramadan Offer | Ready Soon in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR High Floor | Dubailand | Smart Investment | Flexible Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,162,832
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Shahin Eleven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |