| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7% Discount | Good for Investment | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,093,010
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
2 BR APARTMENT|CLOSED KITCHEN| HANDOVER MARCH 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,849,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Property Pro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2BR + Maids | Perfect Family Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 7,975 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
627 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Design | Naturally Bright | Offplan Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,349,002
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+92 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon|2BR | Easy Payment Plan | Good Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,693,889
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Unfurnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Amazing 2Br | Handed Over | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Forest City Tower 2 | Dubai Land | 15 Mi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 699,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Living with Smart Investment Value - Strong ROI & CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 586,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now!_Upgrade Your Living_Smart home_Fully Furnished_Clo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,171,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Downtown | Smart Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_NEAR METRO_HIGH ROI_FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Luxury Finishes | Premium Quality | Smart L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Parkville | Skyline & Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,467,544
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Holy Month Special 10% Disc | 10% DP | 0.5% Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 605,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 30% Post- Handover PP | Furnished Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1HBK -5% DOWN PAYMENT -70% HANDOVER -HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,051,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Park View | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aurora JVC | Balcony & City... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Flexible Payment Plan | Modern | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,392,962
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Negotiable | Very Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Park View | Future Metro Access | Q4 2027 |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,325,172
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |