| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Park View | Investment Opportunity | Premium St... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Exclusive Studio | Handover In Q4 2027 | Easy Pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission\Cash offer | 30% OFF | Private pool | Option f... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 637,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready in 2 months | Premium quality |Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | MODERN DESIGN | RESORT STYLE LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,227,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
3BR APARTMENT | INVESTMENT FOCUSED | SMART LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,509,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Arabone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Post Hand Over... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,089,900
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Eagle & Anchor Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER!!_LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!!_READY VIEWING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly| Fully Furnished| 40%post handover| High Capital... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% TO BOOK | NEXT TO ACADEMIC CITY | ECO-LUXURY LIVING | HI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed-Off Plan ROI_Modern 1BR in DLRC_Easy Mortgage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,434,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| PRIVATE POOL| FULLY FURNISHED|NEAR METRO| HIGH Q... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| BIG OFFER || 25% DISCOUNT || 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || 2 YE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished /Marina Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
STUDIO - 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER PAYMENT - RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Blue Velvet Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offer Cash Or 1% Monthly For 5YRS - High ROI - prime locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Signature Sunken Balcony with Outdoor Cooling for Year-Round... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,443,712
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Apartment at Ghalia by DAMAC FOR SALE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RENTED | UNFURNISHED | LARGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7% Discount | Good for Investment | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,091,629
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 beds | No Commission | High End Units | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Private Pool | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Investment opportunity | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |