| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!!_FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full smart Home | Open city View | Spacious 1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFF_F. FURNISHED_2028_FACING METRO_PRE PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro |High Floor |Air-Conditioned Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Your New Life Starts Here_Time Deal_Fully Furnished_Close To... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Cash Offer + Easy Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Investor Deal | Near Metro | 17 Mins To Downt... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 897,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
40% Post-Handover for 3 Years_10% Down payment_limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% POST HAND OVER _ ASK FOR DISCOUNT _5%DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Near Downtown | Smart Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 893,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
CASH/UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN | RESORT LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Affordable Entry Price | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 890,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Celesto Tower | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 974,893
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Demand Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,065,777
1,570 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Auresta Tower JVC | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PREMIUM DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% Post Hand Over| High Roi| Lowest Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 893,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Dubai Location | Smart Homes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Real Price | 5 Years Payment Plan | 30% Post-Handover | Metr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Road View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,290,300
1,352 AED/sqft
|
H M L Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE PANORAMIC ARCHITECTURAL BOULEVARD | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,900
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
DISTINCTIVE STYLE | PRIME LOCATION | DAILY COMFORT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |