| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH/UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/ASK 60-40% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| 2 MIN TO METRO| 1% MONTHLY_NEW YEAR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/POST HANDPAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 787,500
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNIHED| 30 MONTHS_12% ROI_NEAR METRO| OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/POST HANDPAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ASK 30%-70% PAYPLAN/FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Private Pool | Resort-Style Living | Flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,586,777
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Full Scenic Views | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover Payment | 0.5% Monthly | Fully Furnished |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 871,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool & Down... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 943,443
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 1BR Apartment | post-handover payment plan | hig... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
ESORT-STYLE 2BR AT Samana Avenue —GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,806,146
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Fully furnished - Investor Deal - Chiller F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible PP | Next to Metro | Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handed Over, New Build, Good Location, Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1BHK | Off-Plan Unit for Sale in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,091,438
1,303 AED/sqft
|
MDC Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR + POOL / ULTRA-LUXURY / RESORT AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,635,757
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
World’s First Sunken Balcony with Outdoor Cooling System | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 962,910
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Bright Studio | With Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 420,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | VASTU UNIT | BIGGEST LAYOUT | POOL/PARK VIEW |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Dream Hive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0% DLD | Ramadan Offer | Ready Soon in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Studio For Sale I Cozy Living I Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio -5% DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS -30% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 717,470
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+4 listings |