| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Next To The New Metro | Accept Mortgage... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 700,529
1,829 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Good Investment | Offplan Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
River Front Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 808,990
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio for Sale | Spacious Layout | Excellent Investme... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% Post Hand Over | Next To The New Metro | Accept Mortgage... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Under Hotel Management | Fully Furnished | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Domestic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Handover Q4 2026 | Investment Opportuni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,072,117
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment |Spacious 1BR | Best in Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,191,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BHK | Prime Location | Well-Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment 2B+Maid - Special Offers - Private Pool -... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
940 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR AT Samana Park Meadows — RESORT-STYLE LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | POST HANDOVER PLAN | FURNISHED | 15... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Studio For sale | 80 Months payment plan | prime Location. | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 724,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE OPEN AREA AIR CONDITIONER/ASK 60-40 PAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% to Book | Next to Academic City | Eco-Friendly Luxury |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 911,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 09 Life Residences | Park & Skylin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 925,424
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | Private Jacuzzi | Smart Investment Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 727,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hurry!_Where Elegance Begins_High End Living_Smart Home_Luxu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Strong ROI | Flexible plan | Trust Developer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Exclusive 1 Bed | Top-Notch Quality | Best... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Future Access To Metro | Reso... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan Option | Dld Waiver and f... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 700,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |