| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20%DISCOUNT || 3YEARS POST HANDOVER || CHEAPEST PRICE FOR SQ... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | Sky Line DLRC | Dubai Land | 15 Min to D... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
6% Discount I High ROI I Several payment plan opt | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 655,038
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury Living | Stratigic Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED DEAL/20% DOWNPAYMENT-1% MONTHLY/ OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great location | Furnished | Urgent sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HO 2027 | No Commission | 50/50 PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,066,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Motivated | 6.8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime JVC | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Mid Floor | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Studio | Furnished | Open View | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Premium Quality | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,096,497
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New | With Study | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Affordable | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 497,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Q3 2026 | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,096,239
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room I Private Pool I Vacant I View Today | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
60% Down payment / 40% on handover / Elegantly Designed / In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Park & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR NEW LAUNCH || 10% DOWN PAYMENT || BiG DISCOUNT ||... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |