| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Residences - High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,049,572
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Smart Studio | Heart of Dubailand | Q2 2026 Handove... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE THE RESORT LIFE | 2BR + PRIVATE POOL | FAMILY FRIENDLY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,584,502
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment in Nature Living | Positioned for Rental De... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3YEARS POST HAND OVER _1%MONTHLY _ SMART LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK+STUDY Facing Directly to Villa Community | Metro Connec... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
|| HANDOVER 2026 || CHANCE || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT IN DUB... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | LOWEST PRICE| 15% Down paymen| 12% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 856,700
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | The Corner | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 2,602,257
851 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout _ High ROI _ Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 1,444,999
1,115 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - BOOK NOW - Balcony & Pool Deck | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2 Bed Apartment | Luxury Living I Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Vacant Now | High Floor Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Expansive 1-Bedroom | Big Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Great ROI | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Fully Furnished | High-End Finishing | Rare... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Multiple Views | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Prime location - High return on investment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|Spacious 1BR|Premium Living|High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | High Demand | Specious Layout | High Quality... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DLRC/CASH DEAL/ASK 30%-70%PAYPLAN/HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 890,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER 2026 || FULLY FURNISHED || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |